* Denotes rookie

ADIRONDACK ACES (46-25-11)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Gaudreau, JohnnyLW82375895+3281003121317.417.00.083.848.7741
Monahan, SeanC78335689+1224913020516.118.848.482.746.11111
Williams, JustinRW82364076+8681205030112.018.248.876.753.91121
Bergeron, PatriceC65294473+2866643021913.219.360.483.650.31131
Kreider, ChrisLW79332558+2768823018517.814.983.380.759.71482
Debrusk, JakeRW68342357+2018829218418.516.731.872.348.31111
Niederreiter, NinoLW82203353+1336201014613.713.445.275.057.91070
Tuch, AlexRW74102939+61000201079.312.032.182.156.6790
Karlsson, WilliamC82182139+71830509718.613.744.277.956.7860
Kerfoot, AlexanderLW6681725-95010105714.011.151.574.350.9460
Steen, AlexRW3561521+41402005411.114.935.174.249.3432
Sorensen, MarcusLW435813+11900102520.010.233.374.858.0461
Crouse, LawsonLW453811+4350100614.912.733.371.463.6992
Hintz, Roope*C366511-31200103716.29.646.477.659.7420
Bennett, SamLW38369-4460010417.39.845.268.247.7410
Grabner, MichaelLW21426-41002102814.313.321.471.337.8190
Kuhlman, Karson*RW6101-220000425.010.70.070.025.030
Ho-Sang, JoshuaRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Doughty, DrewRD8295362+235820311685.422.80.085.251.21572
Werenski, ZachLD8293241+192210101695.321.70.083.437.2771
Pesce, BrettRD7293241+183820101138.022.750.082.845.28532
Bogosian, ZachRD6552025+8531010975.220.20.077.848.111336
Hainsey, RonRD8181220+1592010829.820.30.077.351.57238
Cholowski, Dennis*RD2746100141000429.517.70.077.121.0131
Jokiharju, Henri*RD23178+3100000313.215.10.086.436.6130
Russell, KrisRD60156-5360000452.215.50.076.744.23949

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Dubnyk, Devan5835043.18331866118617061892.902000050.090.7
Varlamov, Semyon2514583.2113741078713791.90100020.070.2
 

BALTIMORE CRAB (36-37-9)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Scheifele, MarkC825149100+25681104120824.520.943.481.154.31531
Crosby, SidneyC73276491+2130603116416.519.262.682.363.41653
Tarasenko, VladimirRW73454287+39241006031014.517.939.579.848.8961
Tatar, TomasLW73254267+2832303118613.416.7100.077.252.81091
Buchnevich, PavelRW622724510231104016716.219.559.474.850.91030
Marchessault, JonathanLW82173148+103230202147.913.921.478.653.81240
Johnson, TylerLW73211839+732302213815.215.144.379.357.3981
Forsberg, FilipLW58241337+12250402429.918.0100.077.955.31012
Boyle, BrianLW58171027+1057003012713.413.844.069.259.81190
Killorn, AlexLW8118927+1666041013413.414.120.974.352.71253
Fast, JesperRW625813-121401004610.98.840.365.162.7611
Wallmark, LucasC533912+6140000496.110.744.270.246.3592
Schwartz, JadenLW625510-10801104610.97.00.078.350.0391
Beagle, JayC53167-10100100273.78.952.674.960.9601
Nosek, TomasLW28314+5200102810.77.040.862.365.0160
Suomela, Antti*C9022-440000100.010.936.974.241.7120

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Burns, BrentRD82116071+153420202784.026.00.084.749.31321
McDonagh, RyanLD8265056+206010001215.021.90.084.854.713131
DeAngelo, AnthonyRD5833033+147710001182.518.80.080.936.84331
Lindholm, HampusLD7342327+279010001223.322.10.082.047.88131
Boychuk, JohnnyRD7221921+114200001451.416.40.081.647.69828
Vatanen, SamiRD442911+8240001832.418.3100.079.750.05313
Miller, KevanRD43055-4920000350.018.00.075.452.27040
Forsling, GustavLD18033+520000170.013.30.071.141.7180
Myers, Philippe*RD20000-340000200.013.50.074.634.0131

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Koskinen, Mikko4124783.20201731113210921224.892022033.366.3
Grubauer, Philipp3118823.0312154129510071102.914000628.691.2
Copley, Pheonix106053.074510031234265.88300000.032.9
 

BOSTON BANSHEES (57-17-8)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Zibanejad, MikaC82396099+5455619027214.318.548.983.260.41971
Parise, ZachLW74295988+3720100412929.918.633.380.957.61171
Couturier, SeanC80334477+5418334122814.519.261.575.260.31241
Pavelski, JoeRW75472875+41161367022620.819.946.874.456.51404
Boeser, BrockRW68244872+4014504021311.316.943.580.959.9742
Athanasiou, AndreasRW76313667+5116306024512.714.945.581.050.7840
Zucker, JasonLW81293867+5718206022213.116.20.073.957.71501
Domi, MaxC51131831+183630309014.412.137.582.064.9632
Johnsson, Andreas*LW66171027+110501112913.212.40.075.850.9691
Jenner, BooneC7461723+91600101224.913.353.272.656.61601
Coyle, CharlieC6381422-1800101008.010.648.574.963.2772
Eakin, CodyC78101121+31800107014.38.849.470.657.1791
Getzlaf, RyanC3541014-7161011567.112.353.979.069.4601
Greenway, Jordan*LW414812-4400003511.48.80.067.242.9340
Thompson, TageRW33246+660000434.77.750.062.750.0210
Vorobyev, Mikhail*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Robinson, Eric*LW7000-20000050.04.70.060.057.120

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Giordano, MarkLD78195574+594550202148.924.20.087.248.58449
Severson, DamonRD82173552+626050201988.623.10.081.648.51090
Nurse, DarnellLD8293544+4311010101775.118.60.085.054.614837
Ellis, RyanRD7552732+312220301264.019.30.084.150.99032
Morrissey, JoshLD4141216+1780001468.719.80.084.051.15022
Pionk, NealRD3731215+18400000803.819.9100.081.343.3302
Carlo, BrandonRD5501010+28580000730.018.60.073.750.9700
Murphy, ConnorRD26246-10100010277.416.90.070.658.63611
Clifton, Connor*RD10022-460000140.016.10.075.638.560
Holl, JustinRD6000-40000010.012.50.072.737.511

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Bishop, Ben4627762.4236721211212761388.9190112072.297.1
DeSmith, Casey3621892.692010602989431041.906000033.375.3
Schneider, Cory000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

CHARLESTON CHIEFS (28-49-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Point, BraydenC79395998-2641615018221.420.046.679.452.81300
Perron, DavidRW58223658+556802011319.517.825.080.062.8970
Anderson, JoshRW82252045-549433025010.018.232.874.361.72593
Arvidsson, ViktorRW58281644-138704016916.617.639.466.150.5622
Lehkonen, ArtturiLW8282533-276820402343.417.333.379.446.41261
McCann, JaredC78201131-1734000115413.013.536.868.755.31110
Nylander, WilliamRW5362430-42000101424.214.347.978.347.2290
Laughton, ScottLW8281927-11821110948.513.056.271.752.91231
McGinn, BrockLW8271118-232801001195.914.323.874.353.81503
Kase, OndrejRW3112517+5020108813.613.730.074.452.5280
Balcers, Rudolfs*LW3721315-1941000326.312.00.072.028.3210
Weal, JordanC627714-293200106311.113.657.171.935.8452
Perlini, BrendanRW697512-25122010967.310.237.566.941.4672
Mittelstadt, Casey*C588210-261010105614.310.838.674.533.3190
Appleton, Mason*RW35235-19160000219.510.155.674.434.1210
Sikura, Dylan*RW32134-2000000372.79.20.075.044.8220

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Rielly, MorganLD82144357-241030202007.023.20.083.142.6632
Heiskanen, Miro*LD8282735-192620101934.122.50.083.142.1591
Vlasic, Marc-EdouardLD6221719-8240000712.821.4100.083.655.45830
Nutivaara, MarkusLD605914-3361010806.319.30.079.346.1561
McCabe, JakeLD5921012-7500000494.119.8100.078.050.89831
Maatta, OlliLD591910-14100000651.519.50.078.241.75749
Pettersson, Marcus*LD47156-32560000313.214.40.081.647.64015
Graves, Ryan*LD17235-3810001711.812.950.073.838.2126
Dahlstrom, Carl*LD20044-260000130.018.50.078.247.7170
Fleury, HaydnLD10011-740000110.015.90.075.440.084

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Quick, Jonathan2313814.65616121107753860.8760000100.051.7
Georgiev, Alexandar*3319763.46112114111410691183.904000050.083.3
Domingue, Louis2615753.16111231183791874.905000450.076.3
 

DELTA STURGEON (44-26-12)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kucherov, NikitaRW824772119+371001208125518.419.750.087.156.9802
MacKinnon, NathanC82355792+3624601134710.117.840.881.759.81120
Nugent-Hopkins, RyanC82354378+1822906122915.315.642.577.847.61190
Toews, JonathanC82233457+3512522014416.016.461.580.855.01161
Gallagher, BrendanRW82232548+325221402947.815.520.076.364.51562
Kane, EvanderLW75221739+14127513020110.915.358.676.556.41610
Staal, EricC77102535-32020011019.911.846.682.853.9730
Hall, TaylorLW32112233+171040001258.817.00.082.754.0531
Vrana, JakubLW59131629-63200108116.010.90.082.453.4622
Stepan, DerekC7251823-7601001164.314.342.076.348.1800
Hyman, ZachLW7113821-533102010013.014.150.070.152.71031
Strome, DylanC3971320+5630114615.212.241.781.131.0270
Jarnkrok, CalleLW588816+11802205315.112.243.976.550.4501
Grimaldi, RoccoRW284711-2400104010.010.10.076.458.2220
Okposo, KyleRW39347-6210020348.810.9100.070.539.2311
Thompson, NateC6022+22000020.010.559.370.861.570
Veronneau, Max*RW6101-300000156.713.00.055.257.130
Smith, C.J.*LW6000+10000040.09.50.037.530.850
Zykov, Valentin*RW6000+34000030.09.20.083.328.660

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Muzzin, JakeLD80143751+2156204212810.919.60.080.248.311338
Lindell, EsaLD8282735+234100301117.220.4100.080.553.311232
Gustafsson, ErikRD46171633+12860309717.521.30.084.138.8591
Ekblad, AaronRD8292130+184440001735.223.90.083.452.51632
Parayko, ColtonRD6261824+211411001274.722.00.075.747.68925
Pulock, RyanRD4061319+14120110876.918.00.083.151.94620
Goligoski, AlexLD382810040000434.716.40.079.848.73917
Chara, ZdenoLD6201010+81160000770.018.20.076.954.81194

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hill, Adin*137832.619310034328362.9060222100.060.1
Gibson, John5734682.99252291117317711944.911011450.0101.7
Raanta, Antti127233.1510110238267305.8750000100.024.8
 

DENVER SPURS (37-35-10)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Atkinson, CamRW80542882-5161236134015.923.733.777.443.61443
Duchene, MattC73363773-181306217420.720.164.482.849.2820
Soderberg, CarlC82192544+622605116711.416.747.776.955.31330
Compher, J.T.RW66171633+334414212513.618.250.969.958.1911
Sissons, ColtonC39141428+834323013310.523.146.166.652.9811
Brassard, DerickC54141428+64010418117.316.541.268.940.7680
Kahun, Dominik*RW4651722-120000717.014.60.076.842.7291
Wilson, TomRW6311516-1013710109411.714.628.675.863.81470
Ennis, TylerLW4012214+1020207017.19.550.070.729.3140
Kuraly, SeanC597411-73902301046.713.748.269.357.41102
Smith, ZackLW303811081000437.015.952.372.653.7550
Watson, AustinRW266511-14201014413.613.325.072.547.7451
Hagelin, CarlLW201910-161000185.614.026.780.451.5170
Vanek, ThomasLW15369-5420001323.112.30.078.925.0100
Goodrow, BarclayC82268-10580010444.57.552.464.555.29511
Nielsen, FransC42246-1160000494.111.854.576.563.2550
Joseph, Mathieu*RW3041501200002814.310.70.065.460.7480
Calvert, MattRW80145-1260000412.46.10.066.763.2632
Blueger, Teddy*LW18134-440000128.37.80.074.546.7150
Pageau, Jean-GabrielC23033-340000320.014.762.568.751.1310
Dal Colle, Michael*LW14101-200000616.76.00.081.016.720

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Yandle, KeithLD8266874+105620001993.023.60.087.740.8831
Karlsson, ErikRD5054146+45220001892.624.70.087.833.5410
Mayfield, ScottRD6221416-15902000922.221.6100.079.453.59556
Braun, JustinRD783101305200201202.522.50.081.046.08942
Edmundson, JoelLD641910-8440000851.219.350.074.148.57623
Bouwmeester, JayLD78246-13500000365.615.50.083.551.36918
Polak, RomanRD41055-3400000350.016.80.072.851.38536
van Riemsdyk, TrevorRD24044-640000340.017.50.069.830.31117
Roy, Matt*RD13022020000180.017.10.078.533.31411

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Binnington, Jordan*3018232.2117942367919986.932011075.4104.4
Holtby, Braden105963.624603036339375.904000242.972.9
Khudobin, Anton2615723.0281521079815894.9120000100.084.2
Campbell, Jack169762.588531142446488.914000230.073.7
 

EL DORADO LYNX (42-28-12)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
O'Reilly, RyanC823869107+2881206232711.622.363.081.357.81512
Ovechkin, AlexLW81513384+23681708232515.719.133.372.656.41942
Granlund, MikaelRW73196584+2524705014812.818.349.283.551.91101
Connor, KyleLW82272956+1322403215517.414.225.077.243.8593
Saad, BrandonLW80222244+178101016913.015.141.474.854.1882
Filppula, ValtteriC71232043+101420208726.412.951.678.448.5570
Ryan, DerekC78162541+13440309716.514.357.072.749.7810
Keller, ClaytonRW8282230-1800101525.313.836.480.245.1483
Zuccarello, MatsRW32121628+11630307516.014.442.283.057.4520
van Riemsdyk, JamesLW5016622+132002010715.013.70.075.943.1620
Kempe, AdrianC4121315+4320000474.310.433.770.957.6670
Pacioretty, MaxLW366814+5101020738.211.40.075.853.2390
Helm, DarrenLW607310-15220101868.112.344.476.749.3530
Kesler, RyanC56729-53901015213.510.664.569.450.6710
Sheahan, RileyC42459-5110000429.512.051.864.447.6450
Lindblom, Oskar*LW20448+5600003013.38.90.080.037.5100
Nylander, Alexander*RW7123021000911.112.70.070.438.550
Gurianov, Denis*RW11011-700000140.010.8100.068.423.150
Rask, VictorC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Petry, JeffRD82174259+233231012078.225.30.082.946.81253
Ekholm, MattiasLD8094756+189820301795.025.80.084.149.61022
Edler, AlexanderLD5061521+85420201095.521.70.083.753.07855
Brodin, JonasLD8251419+24300010846.016.90.080.252.210225
Johnson, JackLD6801212+6540000480.016.00.076.644.810030
Larsson, Jacob*LD4901111+14220000690.017.20.078.048.34728
Staal, MarcLD56279+1260000633.219.50.076.342.75728
Wolanin, Christian*LD25123-840000303.317.10.074.033.3141

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Rask, Tuukka4426813.22162087214412961440.9000111045.280.5
Price, Carey3823002.6626842210210281130.910000654.281.9
 

FARMINGTON FIGHT SAINTS (32-41-9)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Rantanen, MikkoRW74524294+21861044024321.421.353.281.759.41290
Johansen, RyanC80127082+232430101806.719.157.985.255.21752
Miller, J.T.RW75274673+1054102118914.316.550.078.648.01204
Fiala, KevinLW82162642-223450402107.615.90.080.541.3802
Smith, CraigRW76271441-1320304020912.914.633.373.853.51061
Ryan, BobbyRW78111829+21010011159.612.438.575.851.7851
Koivu, MikkoC4872229-5180100838.418.455.377.658.3670
Stastny, PaulC50111324-52413308612.816.255.974.363.8700
Borgstrom, Henrik*C41101121-1050102835.711.434.569.945.9290
Lemieux, Brendan*LW4112618+214400305223.111.60.056.061.3531
Trocheck, VincentC5551217-24501000955.314.351.079.862.11062
Pearson, TannerLW4810515-12102307513.314.230.463.355.3731
Garland, Conor*RW4110414-18200109910.112.733.372.346.5271
Toffoli, TylerRW824913-121601001023.99.430.375.452.6532
Roslovic, JackRW54369-1240001378.18.238.872.849.0280
Nieto, MatthewLW41347-1060001664.512.847.170.148.4320
Batherson, Drake*RW18325-21410002015.011.660.067.643.3144

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Carlson, JohnRD80134255-15420102265.825.7100.084.848.87652
Toews, Devon*LD48111627014102010410.620.90.073.538.0480
Byfuglien, DustinRD4242327+46700101153.522.20.081.152.7821
Klefbom, OscarLD61101626-91231101178.518.40.082.648.06136
Hjalmarsson, NiklasRD8201818-5460000730.021.40.075.547.28398
Dunn, VinceLD7851318-135420101383.619.20.082.932.7443
Zaitsev, NikitaRD52268-5100000306.717.10.075.541.05029
Santini, StevenRD20123-1240000254.014.10.071.438.5171
Bowey, MadisonRD29033-13480000260.016.80.071.843.72611

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Crawford, Corey2615584.20915101109800909.8800221036.854.0
Lehner, Robin4628073.29191972215415881742.9120001044.0101.7
Brossoit, Laurent106054.662711047363410.88500000.059.2
 

GREAT LAKES PILOTS (30-38-14)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hertl, TomasC77492574-5241315219824.722.647.678.051.81483
Drouin, JonathanLW81163349-135040201679.615.137.579.036.7841
White, Colin*C71232649-820206014416.016.746.977.353.8881
Chiasson, AlexRW73231841-1056604015614.718.532.869.154.31171
Vesey, JimmyLW81181129-2835401015811.415.435.571.053.71062
Bozak, TylerC72141428+5801009714.412.055.476.551.0610
Namestnikov, VladislavLW78111526-65402009311.813.850.070.548.5860
Patrick, NolanC7261824-11382000946.413.549.073.557.8992
Donato, Ryan*LW5491423-3410111078.412.450.074.945.0391
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW3661622-763010946.417.925.079.633.3220
Little, BryanC4241519+6380000666.116.348.378.241.0461
Wennberg, AlexanderC7531518-24120000437.011.844.977.852.9680
Jost, TysonC709817-142820201108.211.530.870.550.0621
Dickinson, JasonC476612+4110220649.411.839.475.650.0381
Puljujarvi, JesseRW24347-11000102512.013.866.770.441.7280
Lundestrom, Isac*LW15134+540010812.511.626.260.638.590

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Trouba, JacobRD82144761-612272311917.325.90.081.050.018652
Dahlin, Rasmus*LD82124658-12420111876.421.80.082.045.41013
Gardiner, JakeLD6032225-13142000763.917.90.082.334.7592
Johnson, ErikRD8041216-210200001123.621.1100.078.353.014341
Harrington, ScottLD7221214-16290000593.414.40.076.541.36421
Dumoulin, BrianLD6701010-12160000770.020.450.077.752.610334
DeKeyser, DannyLD433710-16180100339.117.70.083.352.75618
Juulsen, Noah*RD11101-6400001010.017.60.079.447.4114

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Vasilevskiy, Andrei5231542.742121105414417141858.92201120.0112.9
Elliott, Brian2112654.1351422087703790.89000020.065.0
Demko, Thatcher*95482.744320025232257.90300000.055.1
 

HAMILTON TI-CATS (32-42-8)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Giroux, ClaudeLW82276491+450702023111.719.061.780.957.71152
Voracek, JakubRW78364379+239705021716.616.350.082.858.0811
Skinner, JeffLW79433275-1101508029414.617.950.373.639.7771
Hayes, KevinC70154459-38402113511.114.750.382.958.6821
Coleman, BlakeRW78312051-1379631126111.917.327.969.660.31770
Konecny, TravisRW80231942047301119212.013.946.276.954.9900
Rust, BryanRW72181735-214012111116.212.958.369.859.1902
Iafallo, AlexLW81111425-171402101189.313.30.067.346.9920
Jankowski, MarkC78101424-152200016415.612.348.266.247.9661
Zajac, TravisC5661521-28124020777.817.562.372.146.3620
Shaw, AndrewRW5271017-132700005612.510.650.079.460.0890
Simmonds, WayneRW5210515-106700008911.213.822.272.443.8801
Rasmussen, Michael*RW364913-8140000429.511.655.672.856.9601
Cousins, NickC4211112-780000492.09.635.768.256.5540
Eriksson Ek, JoelC32156+460000541.913.445.866.952.0510
Andersson, Lias*C12123-31100001010.010.350.068.860.0120
Ladd, AndrewLW4022-12000070.013.50.083.366.770
Lucic, MilanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Josi, RomanLD82134457-155030202485.222.60.084.050.57745
Barrie, TysonRD78104555-54640301705.921.20.085.438.6513
Subban, P.K.RD6392736-95410112184.122.90.082.748.6781
Brodie, T.J.RD7622123-18382000802.522.70.081.345.7614
Hunt, BradRD3461016-582011767.918.00.079.329.5191
Benning, MattRD7031114-2470010754.016.70.072.846.7705
Oleksiak, JamieRD434711-18340000468.717.80.073.740.85520
McQuaid, AdamRD46336+46000003010.017.50.071.747.87340

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Anderson, Craig3923453.97152228115512571412.890000233.373.9
Reimer, James2917713.669155101089271035.896000453.871.8
Korpisalo, Joonas148493.608510051422473.89200000.056.4
 

ICE HARBOR STORM (36-36-10)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Barkov, AleksanderC824471115+2581035023518.719.253.983.057.61200
Wheeler, BlakeRW82346599+1757915133710.117.851.184.556.41471
Huberdeau, JonathanLW82325183+1946505124912.916.50.086.355.91420
Tkachuk, MatthewLW80323971+1861303017318.515.833.384.659.11852
DeBrincat, AlexLW82392665-512302020319.214.550.079.150.01021
Schenn, BraydenC72134760+2153112012010.815.042.577.765.01420
Reinhart, SamRW82133144+141420201399.413.837.978.245.7712
Bailey, JoshRW7511263709101011010.012.145.581.539.4443
Kadri, NazemC6917193603920111988.614.354.178.365.31333
Backlund, MikaelC77101727-134601101417.113.749.175.259.31251
Eberle, JordanRW5613316-121020009413.813.239.576.344.3400
Pirri, BrandonLW318513+362000879.213.3100.069.743.5351
Abdelkader, JustinLW696612-18290110639.512.041.770.655.61261
Boedker, MikkelLW15145+200000166.311.3100.083.137.9120
Turris, KyleC30224-8400101711.89.554.180.229.8130

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Leddy, NickLD8254247+232630101772.821.30.080.740.3670
Spurgeon, JaredRD61192544+1626503013314.321.00.084.849.38334
Letang, KrisRD50103040+142820001506.720.80.087.654.4782
Matheson, MichaelLD7510223205620001437.020.40.076.546.38029
Ristolainen, RasmusRD523202303200001062.821.00.084.352.11203
Scandella, MarcoLD334812+3140010695.819.20.073.033.6280
Myers, TylerRD4121012-6441010872.318.60.085.447.3523
Larsson, AdamRD4211112-2380000611.619.90.082.754.38017
de Haan, CalvinLD562911-5340010942.119.60.079.655.26819

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hart, Carter*198603.4961000150376426.883011259.440.8
Ullmark, Linus*2510523.196652056486542.897011454.558.7
Lundqvist, Henrik2715173.56101231190821911.90100000.076.4
Bernier, Jonathan189304.586620171417488.855000638.916.3
Subban, Malcolm*136154.208200043289332.87000000.030.6
 

PARRY SOUND ORRSMEN (45-26-11)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
McDavid, ConnorC783867105+4528414222716.718.439.283.458.41222
Dadonov, EvgeniiRW82375895+4314405120717.917.150.084.055.71042
Pastrnak, DavidRW66414485+3770909029613.920.439.483.449.0932
Matthews, AustonC68393372+3116706026514.717.450.782.545.8762
Radulov, AlexanderRW70233255+1250201020711.115.741.780.752.91081
Ferland, MichealLW70152944+1811350401688.915.2100.074.056.71901
Brown, DustinRW72182341+1034112016311.017.930.477.261.32101
Kuznetsov, EvgenyC76162339-64210401719.416.234.282.146.71011
Rakell, RickardLW68151833-55040102057.319.033.378.456.01332
Hornqvist, PatricRW3510919+7600108312.013.637.571.756.3520
Wood, MilesLW6189170471010859.410.455.673.460.6720
Johansson, MarcusLW46178+200000372.76.20.074.530.0140
Bellemare, P.E.C72426-420010745.411.754.563.843.1661
Comeau, BlakeRW48325+3180010358.68.630.861.762.5560
Dubinsky, BrandonC34314+2600101323.15.056.568.062.5311
Fischer, ChristianRW363030400002313.04.060.080.947.1200
Erne, AdamLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Faulk, JustinRD82123143+299322002514.826.7100.079.948.91483
Ekman-Larsson, OliverLD81102838+254200201965.121.20.081.553.61203
Greene, AndyLD8132932+322200111052.918.10.081.554.38366
Schmidt, NateRD6042428+181800101462.726.40.079.347.05724
Shattenkirk, KevinRD3731720+29600001003.020.10.085.337.34214
Nemeth, PatrikRD5201010+2550000450.017.80.076.550.59252
Forbort, DerekLD41178-1320000283.613.40.073.746.83511
Moore, JohnLD31167+1100000402.515.80.078.753.8501
Honka, JuliusLD15033-240000310.014.20.073.318.468
Sekera, AndrejLD12011-700000190.013.70.078.744.450

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Greiss, Thomas4326173.05221373313312311364.902011653.880.8
Rinne, Pekka3923562.85231332111210981210.907000666.782.4
McElhinney, Curtis000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

PITTSBURGH HORNETS (35-39-8)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Malkin, EvgeniC62124860-86110001856.519.341.981.354.5991
Meier, TimoLW69273259+855703022112.219.744.474.757.01343
Smith, ReillyRW72243458-332723020111.920.544.678.458.91221
Dzingel, RyanLW72291342-430504011026.414.440.081.855.2950
Galchenyuk, AlexLW60191938-314705011316.814.838.776.242.3761
Strome, RyanC81172037-23104300110915.614.242.477.543.9791
Bonino, NickC81211233-1930532012516.818.947.765.245.81072
Heinen, DantonLW72112132-1928101110610.413.541.777.949.2751
Connolly, BrettRW57121628-142410209113.213.038.170.840.7453
Duclair, AnthonyRW59101727-72021408511.813.043.272.838.3482
Cizikas, CaseyC7291423-32802407512.011.145.972.553.811018
Beauvillier, AnthonyLW5710515-5800017014.311.466.770.154.3670
Terry, Troy*RW233710-7010002313.013.450.079.247.8140
Neal, JamesRW35268-4240000345.911.60.072.138.3410
Sprong, DanielRW45246-15161000444.58.650.068.043.3290
Sanford, ZachLW35112-14120000234.39.066.761.135.0250
Dube, Dillon*LW21022-6100000130.07.831.667.440.050
Frederic, Trent*C100000160000150.08.945.342.966.760

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hedman, VictorLD62103242-78230211456.922.40.083.951.71011
Hanifin, NoahLD8032730-14220010793.818.7100.083.545.9891
Provorov, IvanLD8292029-215810111237.324.10.082.653.015646
Skjei, BradyLD7261622-126810101006.020.50.078.949.011433
Schultz, JustinRD2231720+861010339.122.20.088.424.1161
Andersson, Rasmus*RD701910-22480010721.417.70.078.242.7551
Hamonic, TravisRD593710+6420000773.920.70.078.555.311460
Mete, VictorLD45055-3060000370.015.90.076.743.02921

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Murray, Matt5130643.37222534017216171789.904011250.092.9
Mrazek, Petr3118863.63121453111410061120.898011461.876.5
 

PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS (31-43-8)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kessel, PhilRW82304575-6301004024912.018.937.483.330.4464
Krejci, DavidC81225072-318414017512.619.142.782.047.8840
Panarin, ArtemiLW79292756-228203017316.815.950.084.347.7642
Marchand, BradLW79213556-4123513016312.916.275.082.564.51023
Dubois, Pierre-LucC82282250-512905212821.913.734.376.752.51402
Bertuzzi, TylerLW68202646+1039324012016.714.947.878.256.81381
Svechnikov, Andrei*LW828917-337000001137.112.10.069.852.71181
Spezza, JasonC4731215-200000496.111.257.278.742.6210
Glendening, LukeC785813-29240210786.416.361.568.456.315719
Janmark, MattiasLW7921012-38100010504.011.933.372.252.0561
Bratt, JesperRW403912-260000446.811.820.075.644.2273
Wagner, ChrisRW386511-53200105910.214.138.262.164.9840
Virtanen, JakeRW467310-132810106311.113.927.171.459.0780
Caggiula, DrakeLW28336-91600102313.09.7100.069.859.5430
Martinook, JordanLW50426-2380010567.111.035.159.559.1780
Aston-Reese, Zach*LW25235-62000001910.513.30.068.153.8471

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Murray, RyanLD4532730+560000664.522.00.084.746.34828
Kempny, MichalLD6592130-204810001108.220.00.081.747.97836
Niskanen, MattRD7971724-296320011584.424.00.075.749.714047
Seabrook, BrentRD5651318-131321101702.924.40.082.251.89257
Dillon, BrendenLD7551217-108910104810.416.70.076.042.2840
Holden, NickRD31268+161000345.917.40.078.145.8391
McNabb, BraydenLD52257-15420000623.219.60.078.145.58127
Hagg, RobertLD48044-16420000480.020.30.077.445.58046
Gudbranson, ErikRD41022-17540000360.015.80.066.844.4691

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Blackwood, MacKenzie*1710233.179710054579633.915022066.786.8
Hutton, Carter3219343.608194401169901106.89500000.071.6
Halak, Jaroslav3319793.12141726310310571160.9110001253.789.6
 

SALEM SABERCATS (44-26-12)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kane, PatrickRW81384785+2412618032911.619.025.083.652.4971
Backstrom, NicklasC80245478+2752606020311.817.150.084.450.2873
Couture, LoganC81343670+2256815327412.419.738.381.255.11500
Kopitar, AnzeC81214667+2646222015113.916.963.981.761.61492
Gourde, YanniRW80402363+271541009020119.917.344.876.654.21401
Nyquist, GustavLW81223658+168604121710.115.50.080.448.0952
Horvat, BoC82193554+1058302015612.215.458.672.747.01202
Marleau, PatrickLW59141731+1116201011112.613.355.376.037.9490
Byron, PaulLW56131528+51500208914.611.733.373.656.4920
Tanev, BrandonRW6312921+138040010012.011.10.071.252.31227
Palat, OndrejLW343811+1160000476.413.00.079.462.0550
Howden, Brett*C34156-1240000273.78.642.079.462.5311
Komarov, LeoRW40314-15120100427.111.628.676.256.8791
Burakovsky, AndreLW38123-13120000333.08.30.073.954.9321
Acciari, NoelC39022-4330000440.010.346.769.267.2630
Bjork, AndersRW10101+100000119.19.50.079.239.180
Carter, JeffC40011-9100000390.010.847.874.540.3481

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Keith, DuncanLD8244751+325700201562.621.50.085.351.49446
Pietrangelo, AlexRD71202545+3732511020010.025.60.084.650.08830
Krug, ToreyLD6432932+185910011482.018.00.085.936.7450
Montour, BrandonRD8272330+215620202203.223.0100.081.447.51021
Girard, SamuelLD5221214-1481000533.816.60.081.337.9442
Manson, JoshRD663912-1700000783.818.80.078.959.31101
Dermott, TravisLD33235-380000563.615.80.084.036.6291
Demers, JasonRD19145-7100000175.919.60.078.451.4311
Stralman, AntonRD24134+5200000195.316.50.077.254.5398

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Andersen, Frederik5030282.66341062113414481582.915022033.397.8
Fleury, Marc-Andre3219443.5210166301149261040.89000040.063.3
 

SAN JOSE HOSERS (26-46-10)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Tavares, JohnC825462116+2114826034515.718.555.880.257.21213
Stamkos, StevenC824669115+26591000023119.917.850.883.150.31411
Landeskog, GabrielLW784761108+31851133134513.621.156.479.657.62130
Marner, MitchRW82163147-192250202107.613.921.783.843.9551
Danault, PhillipC80142539-2337121012311.415.061.377.556.91252
Eichel, JackC76152338-112420322017.513.242.681.353.6862
Sheary, ConorLW68112031-101020101447.613.5100.074.947.9571
Silfverberg, JakobRW42151227-824342011213.416.525.076.945.7510
Labanc, KevinRW5471522-53202106111.511.445.583.644.9551
Thornton, JoeC4612820-10600206319.010.247.380.347.1231
Kapanen, KasperiRW5412416-291201119612.513.025.075.350.5751
Simon, DominikLW4041014-1180000676.011.00.080.649.1370
Tierney, ChrisC4211314-21100000333.012.348.377.652.3430
Bjorkstrand, OliverRW426511-1821010688.811.434.367.849.0283
Barbashev, IvanC426511-9901004114.612.140.971.252.0492
Foegele, Warren*LW426410-203610004812.512.116.758.545.8570
Perreault, MathieuLW46336-18280000535.711.366.774.348.6511

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Klingberg, JohnRD6873643+111200101674.222.70.087.441.9654
Fowler, CamLD54103242+155211001119.026.050.080.841.2542
Gostisbehere, ShayneLD7882735-182810101854.320.00.078.224.8463
Stecher, TroyRD7813031-205000001240.819.90.082.949.51077
McAvoy, CharlieRD5851419-9670010746.820.20.082.051.08127
Sergachev, MikhailRD7441115-306800001203.318.80.082.132.65341
Cole, IanLD4221012-141170000682.921.00.075.347.96345
Simek, Radim*LD26000-1480000410.020.10.075.541.3312

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Jones, Martin2112674.4571225094701795.8820000100.057.2
Howard, Jimmy2012154.208843085714799.89400000.071.5
Delia, Collin*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Nilsson, Anders2112683.8871123082675757.89200000.064.1
Holtby, Braden2012084.9241503099735834.881000456.562.4
 

SOUTH SIDE RENEGADES (21-47-14)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Teravainen, TeuvoRW82326395+724405118817.019.936.485.448.6870
Larkin, DylanC76334982+11721312027012.219.856.875.948.91361
Tkachuk, Brady*LW66303868+71221112026611.318.435.980.259.31700
Hischier, NicoC60151530-1128210010813.914.146.478.657.0520
Cirelli, Anthony*C8291120-257821108610.513.651.080.251.11123
Girgensons, ZemgusLW7271320+7902206211.313.520.970.150.01112
Sissons, ColtonC369918-112702005516.420.046.567.456.8771
Anisimov, ArtemC658917-201020107111.313.941.272.539.5584
Chytil, Filip*LW5151015-2703010985.114.70.077.832.3610
Roussel, AntoineLW426814-36000103318.210.40.073.156.7752
Hathaway, GarnetRW725712-25750110677.513.524.466.954.11121
Copp, AndrewC607411-10212104714.912.050.775.457.1730
Shore, DevinLW412911-850000258.011.037.577.852.0411
Nichushkin, ValeriLW4201010-1100000410.011.333.374.749.3400
Karlsson, MelkerRW42707-182600102825.011.766.764.653.8410
Nordstrom, JoakimLW43145-2290000521.912.227.557.648.4420
Joseph, Mathieu*RW21325-12161000358.614.225.064.668.8360
Watson, AustinRW91230130000714.312.70.075.058.8240
Sutter, BrandonC22101-6120000224.514.944.360.570.9340

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Jones, SethRD75112536-102241001666.624.60.082.248.11142
Ceci, CodyRD6691524-51410211197.621.60.078.950.410436
DeMelo, DylanRD7741620-72010001133.517.90.077.646.69321
Martinez, AlecRD555914-2342001687.421.80.077.349.35845
Miller, ColinRD4101313-5320000600.017.10.081.845.3541
Cernak, Erik*RD552911-71070000932.219.90.075.950.78711
Tanev, ChrisRD503710-19240100417.320.40.077.350.75749
Engelland, DerykRD63268-29120010962.119.40.076.550.49351
Lajoie, Maxime*LD10101-940001119.119.70.074.730.050
Jaros, Christian*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hellebuyck, Connor6338543.321636100121317291942.890011633.379.2
Kinkaid, Keith1911534.0141130177547624.877011263.642.3
Binnington, Jordan*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

VANCOUVER NIGHT TRAIN (42-34-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Lindholm, EliasRW81216182+2430804016912.420.255.382.060.71781
Barzal, MathewC82216182+214820202398.817.332.685.258.8842
Stone, MarkRW77354681+3627914021916.019.639.080.062.41681
Lee, AndersLW82372966+3154715125514.517.650.074.056.41752
Mantha, AnthonyRW67293261+1927306021713.417.316.778.250.71151
Palmieri, KyleRW73271946+732802221012.916.937.173.554.91261
Henrique, AdamC82132235-1128212010712.115.350.578.351.91291
Foligno, NickLW72161127-1346110112612.716.050.973.366.82232
Kotkaniemi, Jesperi*C5581018-122200106811.810.143.280.947.4461
Brown, ConnorRW805611-20600004411.48.838.578.945.7501
Leivo, JoshLW72358-16200010933.210.30.070.050.7601
Bjugstad, NickC20538-11001204112.212.647.965.061.2401
Gaudette, Adam*C37213-8100000229.18.236.472.959.4381
Kunin, Luke*RW44123-13190000422.410.728.672.452.8650
Kyrou, Jordan*RW8022-24000060.06.60.084.622.220
Dvorak, ChristianC19112-720000911.110.156.083.637.5170
Mangiapane, Andrew*LW33011-13220000340.08.90.074.647.4271

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Theodore, SheaLD79133043+112201502096.220.00.082.742.3673
Chabot, ThomasLD7073643+22212001714.124.30.087.045.3832
Weber, SheaRD58162541+143230202287.025.10.083.555.213935
Orlov, DmitryLD8222931+12520000992.020.20.085.151.21012
Hronek, Filip*RD4661925-17260020807.520.50.076.546.1413
Pelech, AdamLD484913+4121120419.816.30.081.849.75522
Grzelcyk, MattLD40538-35100105010.018.20.078.650.5360
Zadorov, NikitaLD35426-7370010419.816.90.080.553.8610
Weegar, MacKenzieRD34145-10270000313.216.00.077.646.93519

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Bobrovsky, Sergei5130593.39281844017315931766.9020000100.090.4
Rittich, David2112693.0310921164520584.8900000100.049.1
Petersen, Calvin*116263.074702132259291.89000020.042.8
 

W VIRGINIA RIVER RATS (30-45-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Draisaitl, LeonLW82325890-1260703019916.120.048.682.856.31295
Aho, SebastianC82245579-428712019312.417.443.783.348.91110
Guentzel, JakeLW82284674-220916019114.718.450.081.150.01032
Laine, PatrikRW82392362-970903030912.619.644.371.142.41270
Nelson, BrockC82243256-114600118213.214.442.472.352.5931
Oshie, T.J.RW58172441-184621208919.118.351.976.154.81152
Ehlers, NikolajLW62201030+611404012316.311.942.982.044.9522
Panik, RichardLW62101929+41600107812.812.866.770.357.81011
Thomas, Robert*RW4671926+1000003520.011.031.873.053.5341
Faksa, RadekC8091322-234202018610.514.248.071.553.21110
Goldobin, NikolayLW6231720-4300000535.79.5100.081.547.2290
Ritchie, NickLW6051116-245600103912.89.8100.071.643.0740
Zacha, PavelC405914-51300003813.212.042.067.850.7480
Sundqvist, OskarC42268-1780000504.011.948.169.466.7531
Haula, ErikC20358+31400001816.710.643.972.656.5131
Ritchie, BrettRW42112-14570000382.69.057.156.659.2600

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Slavin, JaccobLD82103141-103040101327.621.6100.081.849.19437
Hamilton, DougieRD82141832-136210402066.818.40.078.942.6672
Savard, DavidRD8272431-51221101126.323.00.080.852.012764
Sanheim, TravisRD6462430-24222100629.720.60.081.243.83549
Dumba, MathewRD30141327+112730119514.723.50.080.942.9530
Chychrun, JakobLD3821315-23121000892.220.10.082.251.36018
Oesterle, JordanRD36459-2020010478.519.80.072.843.73243
Reilly, MikeLD36268000000316.515.70.072.336.0290
Gudas, RadkoRD42066-4640000710.017.40.076.245.77320

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Saros, Juuse3018053.661314331110864974.887000250.059.1
Markstrom, Jacob5231254.091631312121317181931.890000250.082.7
 

WINNIPEG FALCONS (31-45-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Seguin, TylerC82254570-171840002948.518.954.981.251.71273
Hoffman, MikeRW82372966-13281405026913.820.230.877.846.0961
Benn, JamieLW78253257-2597703022211.320.340.477.961.32541
Pettersson, Elias*C71183654-920503012114.916.936.786.140.8702
Hinostroza, VinnieRW61182240-416501213513.314.639.179.152.4862
Vatrano, FrankLW62191635+1344104018610.216.00.069.849.61330
Donskoi, JoonasRW6612132501210308314.511.333.377.150.5591
Frolik, MichaelRW6541317-10260010745.411.742.172.148.2570
Lowry, AdamC5910717+14002205717.511.854.972.958.41101
Armia, JoelRW578917+1800005813.89.450.071.454.4680
Foligno, MarcusLW823912-2411300001092.813.345.567.557.91303
Kassian, ZackRW424711-5841020468.712.033.367.154.8730
Eller, LarsC414610-2160001646.311.948.166.558.2420
Stephenson, ChandlerLW41279-200010922.28.430.864.949.1250
Richardson, BradC3372901001006510.813.966.065.856.9292
Staal, JordanC42448-14140000656.212.964.874.263.6641
Clutterbuck, CalRW20145-400010195.38.770.083.663.2250
Wagner, Austin*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Baertschi, SvenLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Suter, RyanLD82104555-73341211307.722.30.084.852.21161
Butcher, WillLD7863541+9360010847.115.10.081.137.7401
Green, MikeRD2731720-9200000624.824.00.078.031.9262
Chiarot, BenLD5861420-326610101195.022.80.074.844.78331
Benn, JordieLD8161016-86700001224.922.70.076.450.314837
Gunnarsson, CarlLD346915-132200003815.823.80.075.246.43519
Girardi, DanRD433710-4121010545.619.80.074.345.86416
Hutton, BenLD60279-12300000494.115.6100.076.545.9530
Hamhuis, DanLD29033-4320000200.020.20.073.247.9360

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Allen, Jake2916843.03151210185748833.898022666.164.3
Kuemper, Darcy5432613.72163351320218532055.9020111849.397.3