* Denotes rookie

ADIRONDACK ACES (26-8-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Gaudreau, JohnnyLW40123345+114302110111.917.30.085.640.0330
Monahan, SeanC36172441+21050109817.319.051.680.949.5501
Bergeron, PatriceC34152540+2142422012212.319.060.885.159.3650
Williams, JustinRW40221840+134704017712.418.744.480.754.7631
Niederreiter, NinoLW40131932+132010107816.714.131.672.661.5570
Kreider, ChrisLW37181129+2032511010117.815.3100.077.963.4691
Karlsson, WilliamC4012820+10620305322.613.641.775.949.5430
Debrusk, JakeRW2611819+13211716118.016.027.370.649.2400
Tuch, AlexRW3631518+140010585.212.333.382.456.0360
Steen, AlexRW213912+880100348.815.740.074.847.7201
Kerfoot, AlexanderLW366612-12810003517.111.053.772.453.3270
Crouse, LawsonLW23167+6190000303.312.516.770.163.6530
Sorensen, MarcusLW29257+21300001711.810.025.073.262.3281
Bennett, SamLW16325-12300102213.69.737.573.553.3150
Hintz, Roope*C13134+120000119.18.445.271.168.2140
Grabner, MichaelLW11112-160000166.314.710.066.752.690
Kuhlman, Karson*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ho-Sang, JoshuaRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Doughty, DrewRD4052429+12240021796.323.10.084.251.8912
Pesce, BrettRD4031720+20220010654.623.450.083.343.33812
Werenski, ZachLD4051318+1181000885.722.40.083.939.0320
Bogosian, ZachRD292911+7170000395.119.30.075.750.44217
Hainsey, RonRD39347+1191000437.020.20.078.252.13213
Jokiharju, Henri*RD20167+480000254.015.10.084.435.570
Russell, KrisRD30112+2150000214.815.00.078.241.82519
Cholowski, Dennis*RD200000000030.014.00.080.033.320

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Dubnyk, Devan2515162.5718331165654719.910000050.072.2
Varlamov, Semyon159103.568520054476530.89800020.065.5
 

BALTIMORE CRAB (16-17-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Scheifele, MarkC40272451+1928503110525.720.243.381.845.8750
Tarasenko, VladimirRW40242549+178602017214.018.741.781.346.5600
Crosby, SidneyC4011344502210019611.521.063.182.460.7992
Tatar, TomasLW40112839+191610219212.014.7100.076.055.7560
Forsberg, FilipLW4019726-518302018410.318.3100.079.152.2752
Johnson, TylerLW40141226+82030029215.217.656.378.158.2641
Marchessault, JonathanLW4071623+820000977.212.220.078.749.4500
Boyle, BrianLW4015823+135000309815.315.146.469.657.01090
Buchnevich, PavelRW208614-7540105714.019.350.077.349.2360
Killorn, AlexLW3972902603005413.012.422.271.453.7451
Fast, JesperRW20336+4600001520.07.740.068.170.8150
Wallmark, LucasC20145+840000137.76.953.968.550.0130
Nosek, TomasLW20314+6000102512.07.640.458.864.7130
Schwartz, JadenLW20134+600000911.15.10.085.254.570
Beagle, JayC20044-120000130.09.155.077.955.6201
Suomela, Antti*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Burns, BrentRD4063036+151220201234.924.50.084.446.4651
McDonagh, RyanLD4033134+17341000644.721.40.086.461.77417
DeAngelo, AnthonyRD4022325+10460000952.120.50.081.635.13118
Lindholm, HampusLD4021315+20541000722.823.50.080.446.34914
Boychuk, JohnnyRD301910+10130000512.014.40.083.151.43310
Vatanen, SamiRD20145+480000362.817.7100.080.057.1245
Miller, KevanRD10022-425000090.019.40.082.455.61717
Myers, Philippe*RD20000-340000200.013.50.074.634.0131
Forsling, GustavLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Koskinen, Mikko2012173.209731065512577.88700000.046.9
Grubauer, Philipp106163.023521031329360.914000025.078.5
Copley, Pheonix106053.074510031234265.88300000.032.9
 

BOSTON BANSHEES (28-9-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Zibanejad, MikaC40153449+3028204012711.817.847.681.864.3941
Pavelski, JoeRW40281543+238944012223.019.843.076.457.3691
Boeser, BrockRW38162642+208303011713.716.743.580.363.7411
Couturier, SeanC38152136+241221319715.518.860.576.360.0590
Parise, ZachLW32132336+1710401113010.018.320.078.550.6531
Athanasiou, AndreasRW34151530+31610309915.213.938.581.348.1290
Zucker, JasonLW3982129+291200101047.715.90.073.757.1661
Domi, MaxC3091019+112510105915.312.540.081.164.7432
Coyle, CharlieC397916+1200106410.910.953.373.270.4492
Johnsson, Andreas*LW3110313+5420107114.113.00.074.243.3291
Jenner, BooneC32279+980010593.413.351.071.258.5680
Eakin, CodyC36279+860000306.79.349.068.261.9420
Getzlaf, RyanC14358-1210112015.012.552.587.175.0181
Greenway, Jordan*LW20325-1000001915.88.50.073.838.1200
Thompson, TageRW17123+400000254.08.650.056.752.6100
Vorobyev, Mikhail*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Robinson, Eric*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Giordano, MarkLD4073138+281930101136.224.30.087.451.04323
Severson, DamonRD40111627+2934401010410.622.90.082.048.8530
Nurse, DarnellLD4061723+25620010827.318.20.084.256.18423
Ellis, RyanRD4031215+21182010605.019.30.085.552.14722
Pionk, NealRD20347+10270000397.718.8100.080.749.3141
Morrissey, JoshLD20257+1040000258.019.50.082.556.12311
Murphy, ConnorRD10123-260000119.118.80.069.055.3184
Carlo, BrandonRD30033+20340000420.018.00.076.752.7370
Clifton, Connor*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Holl, JustinRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Bishop, Ben2012061.9916301240588628.936011869.2100.4
DeSmith, Casey2012162.6611630254471525.89700000.052.5
Schneider, Cory000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

CHARLESTON CHIEFS (7-31-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Point, BraydenC40162440-42450207820.519.545.977.445.9570
Perron, DavidRW40142438-14260207618.417.525.076.960.6690
Anderson, JoshRW409918-152300001277.119.327.372.162.41290
Arvidsson, ViktorRW208614-31210005215.416.733.362.752.3220
Nylander, WilliamRW315813-12100010915.514.947.778.448.3140
Laughton, ScottLW404711-10530100488.312.556.671.258.6630
McCann, JaredC409110-242000017112.713.146.767.957.0530
Lehkonen, ArtturiLW40088-243600001000.016.933.378.951.3631
Balcers, Rudolfs*LW20077-1140000130.011.50.073.613.040
McGinn, BrockLW40336-16160000535.714.226.771.654.2792
Perlini, BrendanRW40415-1160000547.49.50.065.640.0422
Weal, JordanC20235-11400001612.512.957.070.725.6121
Appleton, Mason*RW20224-101000001118.210.566.773.838.9120
Sikura, Dylan*RW19134-1400000283.610.70.079.736.8150
Mittelstadt, Casey*C29314-21410102711.111.738.972.634.8120
Kase, OndrejRW100000000020.013.00.050.066.710

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Rielly, MorganLD4081927-22820101137.124.70.080.239.0361
Heiskanen, Miro*LD4041115-28100000964.221.70.081.541.9240
Maatta, OlliLD31156-680000352.919.70.077.542.52827
Nutivaara, MarkusLD30325-2540000496.118.50.079.446.5201
Vlasic, Marc-EdouardLD20055-6100000250.022.60.084.057.32314
Dahlstrom, Carl*LD20044-260000130.018.50.078.247.7170
Pettersson, Marcus*LD30134-29450000195.315.40.083.146.0248
McCabe, JakeLD20224-52200001612.519.30.079.654.2379
Fleury, HaydnLD9011-640000110.016.90.074.639.183
Graves, Ryan*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Quick, Jonathan2012014.6541512193677770.8790000100.055.3
Georgiev, Alexandar*105974.122802041294335.87800000.039.7
Domingue, Louis105993.911810039336375.896000225.064.6
 

DELTA STURGEON (20-13-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kucherov, NikitaRW40213354+1952404012816.419.660.087.464.4391
Nugent-Hopkins, RyanC40192645+188602112315.417.039.376.647.7710
MacKinnon, NathanC40142842+19810001797.817.441.680.352.6440
Toews, JonathanC40111728+14612106118.016.858.980.855.8610
Gallagher, BrendanRW40111425+131200001537.215.7100.074.660.6781
Kane, EvanderLW33101323+145631101019.915.669.278.353.4680
Staal, EricC4061723-31010005211.511.947.581.147.1370
Vrana, JakubLW40101020-42000005916.911.30.081.954.4402
Stepan, DerekC4021113040100643.114.142.877.248.6410
Jarnkrok, CalleLW406511-21601103417.612.545.076.753.3371
Hall, TaylorLW9459+121000449.117.00.083.761.9150
Hyman, ZachLW29527+11100103713.514.354.570.151.1381
Okposo, KyleRW16325+21300201520.011.1100.069.050.0141
Strome, DylanC15134-420001137.710.937.578.819.090
Veronneau, Max*RW6101-300000156.713.00.055.257.130
Grimaldi, RoccoRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Smith, C.J.*LW6000+10000040.09.50.037.530.850
Thompson, NateC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Zykov, Valentin*RW6000+34000030.09.20.083.328.660

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Muzzin, JakeLD3882129+131410326013.320.80.081.448.25423
Gustafsson, ErikRD30131023+6650306420.321.60.082.837.3411
Lindell, EsaLD4031720+13260010664.521.20.079.751.95114
Ekblad, AaronRD4041216+8121000864.722.90.084.354.4830
Parayko, ColtonRD324610+1790100488.320.60.075.549.64715
Pulock, RyanRD20369+960010407.516.60.082.849.2156
Goligoski, AlexLD20167-300000214.817.00.081.242.92211
Chara, ZdenoLD20033-2310000230.017.60.079.857.3453

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Gibson, John2615883.02101051080812892.91001120.082.4
Hill, Adin*21194.540200094049.81600000.00.0
Raanta, Antti127233.1510110238267305.8750000100.024.8
 

DENVER SPURS (14-21-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Atkinson, CamRW40321244-810834016519.423.131.976.741.3692
Duchene, MattC34211839-9660328823.920.065.283.245.6380
Kahun, Dominik*RW4051722020000677.515.20.077.542.0271
Soderberg, CarlC4091221-51620118610.516.547.975.155.0560
Watson, AustinRW266511-14201014413.613.325.072.547.7451
Smith, ZackLW303811081000437.015.952.372.653.7550
Hagelin, CarlLW201910-161000185.614.026.780.451.5170
Brassard, DerickC212810-11100000365.618.245.567.237.5250
Wilson, TomRW27819-18710104717.015.533.369.971.8830
Compher, J.T.RW24527-61001204411.416.250.873.556.3271
Kuraly, SeanC26437+1200120498.213.946.172.067.2522
Goodrow, BarclayC40235-8340010267.78.553.167.058.5557
Joseph, Mathieu*RW3041501200002814.310.70.065.460.7480
Blueger, Teddy*LW16134-440000128.37.90.072.950.0140
Pageau, Jean-GabrielC20033-140000290.014.762.572.253.8270
Calvert, MattRW39022-5100000270.07.30.066.460.0320
Dal Colle, Michael*LW6101-200000333.36.50.090.933.310
Nielsen, FransC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ennis, TylerLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Vanek, ThomasLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sissons, ColtonC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Yandle, KeithLD4053338-52820001084.623.40.087.642.1411
Karlsson, ErikRD2012021-2240000811.224.50.086.629.3170
Mayfield, ScottRD37167-12531000541.922.0100.079.455.06640
Edmundson, JoelLD22066-3110000210.018.250.077.651.8207
Braun, JustinRD36055-1360000610.022.60.079.945.64119
van Riemsdyk, TrevorRD24044-640000340.017.50.069.830.31117
Bouwmeester, JayLD36123-11140000185.616.50.086.750.43511
Polak, RomanRD25033-2270000220.016.80.073.052.45623
Roy, Matt*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Holtby, Braden105963.624603036339375.904000242.972.9
Khudobin, Anton148433.4921021049468517.9050000100.075.0
Campbell, Jack169762.588531142446488.914000230.073.7
Binnington, Jordan*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

EL DORADO LYNX (24-11-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
O'Reilly, RyanC40213253+1121003115413.622.763.580.953.8631
Granlund, MikaelRW40113950+131430207614.518.148.682.153.8561
Ovechkin, AlexLW40281846+14361005117216.318.60.076.563.7962
Connor, KyleLW40151530+81020108018.813.333.376.543.8262
Saad, BrandonLW4014923+8410008416.715.638.176.755.6451
Filppula, ValtteriC30101323+5010103727.012.750.183.551.0180
Zuccarello, MatsRW2071219+8410304017.513.441.484.456.7270
Ryan, DerekC3751318+21210104610.915.356.969.850.0400
Kempe, AdrianC3921315+3320000464.310.432.769.558.7640
Keller, ClaytonRW404812-200000656.212.720.077.250.0222
Lindblom, Oskar*LW20448+5600003013.38.90.080.037.5100
van Riemsdyk, JamesLW28538-2220010549.313.80.076.540.0370
Pacioretty, MaxLW20358+780010407.511.40.080.255.0210
Kesler, RyanC14415+2600001723.511.764.269.257.1170
Helm, DarrenLW20112-9100001273.714.042.978.950.0230
Gurianov, Denis*RW10011-600000130.011.3100.068.816.740
Nylander, Alexander*RW2000-10000010.07.00.050.00.010
Sheahan, RileyC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Rask, VictorC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Ekholm, MattiasLD4072431+14482030987.126.10.083.449.2531
Petry, JeffRD4091827+3102001929.825.40.082.045.6492
Edler, AlexanderLD235813+2342020549.320.60.083.854.33522
Brodin, JonasLD403811+17180010427.117.00.082.455.05215
Larsson, Jacob*LD30099+1080000470.017.10.079.550.02817
Johnson, JackLD30044+6290000270.015.70.077.947.93812
Staal, MarcLD27224-4200000316.520.10.073.739.32619
Wolanin, Christian*LD10112+1400001010.018.50.075.039.461

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Rask, Tuukka148572.948422042419461.909011450.071.3
Price, Carey2615783.0016731079750829.905000251.473.0
 

FARMINGTON FIGHT SAINTS (16-21-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Rantanen, MikkoRW40312354+2152533013423.121.056.380.258.9690
Johansen, RyanC4044549+22161000914.419.259.186.955.2880
Miller, J.T.RW40202747+1728102010519.016.642.975.851.5732
Smith, CraigRW3417724-12103010116.813.933.381.250.0391
Fiala, KevinLW4081523-13184020988.216.00.080.844.2350
Koivu, MikkoC2041418+41000003411.819.055.580.963.6270
Ryan, BobbyRW367815-5810005512.712.829.274.350.7381
Borgstrom, Henrik*C204812+1010001330.813.635.770.939.3140
Stastny, PaulC207512-61803202924.117.755.775.161.3330
Lemieux, Brendan*LW206511-15800102326.112.20.056.857.6251
Toffoli, TylerRW40448-580100567.19.329.270.348.3231
Pearson, TannerLW20437-41400002317.414.630.856.050.0330
Roslovic, JackRW40257-8400002010.07.739.968.441.4170
Trocheck, VincentC20167-19100000382.614.549.881.971.0481
Garland, Conor*RW20527-14200005010.012.40.078.751.7110
Nieto, MatthewLW20213-300001306.711.733.368.151.6110
Batherson, Drake*RW10112-1720000911.112.250.073.237.562

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Carlson, JohnRD3892433+32200101018.926.2100.084.748.93726
Toews, Devon*LD267916+11210105911.920.50.074.341.8280
Hjalmarsson, NiklasRD40011110280000400.022.50.071.447.03446
Dunn, VinceLD363710-7241010634.819.50.084.035.4242
Klefbom, OscarLD20279+360100229.116.10.081.248.6148
Byfuglien, DustinRD20156-3280000541.922.80.074.954.4340
Zaitsev, NikitaRD40246-280000229.117.10.076.342.34124
Santini, StevenRD20123-1240000254.014.10.071.438.5171
Bowey, MadisonRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Crawford, Corey137854.824710163395458.862011837.528.6
Lehner, Robin2012153.808922077735812.905000637.584.2
Brossoit, Laurent74204.432501031251282.89000000.061.4
 

GREAT LAKES PILOTS (16-18-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hertl, TomasC35171330-31250117423.021.747.478.853.3571
White, Colin*C39121426-81420408214.618.344.376.253.3440
Kovalchuk, IlyaLW3661622-763010946.417.925.079.633.3220
Drouin, JonathanLW3971320-13403020858.215.350.079.437.5330
Chiasson, AlexRW3111718-42840207015.718.732.364.347.0460
Vesey, JimmyLW399716-14820107512.014.936.871.453.3470
Patrick, NolanC354711-12252000537.514.050.972.659.4450
Jost, TysonC2873100820104615.211.833.763.350.9281
Namestnikov, VladislavLW366410-61401004513.314.120.070.950.0460
Bozak, TylerC30639-1001005211.513.156.871.350.0240
Donato, Ryan*LW19369-120000387.913.40.067.948.4150
Wennberg, AlexanderC33178-840000195.311.746.681.554.5330
Dickinson, JasonC35347+1110210456.712.240.275.757.1321
Puljujarvi, JesseRW14145+160000185.614.4100.071.241.4150
Lundestrom, Isac*LW15134+540010812.511.626.260.638.590
Little, BryanC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Trouba, JacobRD4062228-3602120827.325.90.080.047.69528
Dahlin, Rasmus*LD4061824+182001787.721.40.083.344.1502
Gardiner, JakeLD3721113-1462000444.516.90.082.032.8332
Johnson, ErikRD38178-7410000462.221.20.077.352.66521
Dumoulin, BrianLD34077-260000340.020.450.077.951.65116
Harrington, ScottLD30235-1180000277.413.50.078.738.6205
DeKeyser, DannyLD15022-158000080.017.60.080.652.1229
Juulsen, Noah*RD11101-6400001010.017.60.079.447.4114

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Vasilevskiy, Andrei1911472.469732147650697.93301100.0104.8
Elliott, Brian127264.053810049402451.89100020.060.7
Demko, Thatcher*95482.744320025232257.90300000.055.1
 

HAMILTON TI-CATS (15-22-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Giroux, ClaudeLW40142640-520101010813.017.761.982.355.8641
Voracek, JakubRW40142034-919402010713.115.60.081.854.8390
Skinner, JeffLW40151429-92702014210.617.452.971.234.0350
Coleman, BlakeRW3815924-932331013011.517.323.173.162.5970
Hayes, KevinC3071724+1210206211.314.353.183.362.1260
Konecny, TravisRW4012820+125200110111.914.0100.076.556.3520
Zajac, TravisC384913-2343020527.717.764.369.747.3440
Rust, BryanRW308412+6201104318.612.550.063.463.6370
Jankowski, MarkC373811-51000001816.712.249.364.946.8310
Simmonds, WayneRW40819-94100006312.713.414.371.241.8550
Iafallo, AlexLW40369-1160000476.412.30.069.542.4370
Shaw, AndrewRW30347-1560000397.711.642.980.060.3600
Eriksson Ek, JoelC17044+440000330.013.447.769.851.7250
Rasmussen, Michael*RW20134-460000195.311.162.576.365.5311
Andersson, Lias*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cousins, NickC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Ladd, AndrewLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Lucic, MilanLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Barrie, TysonRD4072734-102230201016.921.10.085.336.8251
Josi, RomanLD4092231-142030201227.422.90.084.653.93426
Brodie, T.J.RD4021113-19182000444.523.20.081.148.7260
Subban, P.K.RD213912-4140001833.623.00.084.341.9240
Oleksiak, JamieRD30426-112100003511.417.90.073.941.53616
Benning, MattRD29066-5160000290.016.50.074.744.5322
McQuaid, AdamRD40224+4510000229.117.20.071.049.05836
Hunt, BradRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Anderson, Craig127144.124803149370419.88300000.048.9
Reimer, James1911483.6161121069602671.897000445.567.1
Korpisalo, Joonas95513.815310035254289.87900000.036.9
 

ICE HARBOR STORM (19-16-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Barkov, AleksanderC40193756+108323011217.019.554.182.757.1600
Wheeler, BlakeRW40183048+329702016211.117.950.082.454.7650
Huberdeau, JonathanLW40152439+512303011513.016.50.085.453.9770
DeBrincat, AlexLW40231235-27301010422.114.8100.079.051.2430
Tkachuk, MatthewLW38151934+83910008417.915.70.083.260.6850
Schenn, BraydenC3642428+3241000626.514.742.278.162.9700
Reinhart, SamRW4081826+3820206612.113.325.078.144.4231
Bailey, JoshRW4051520+6700105010.012.248.078.936.5241
Kadri, NazemC3171219+5210011769.214.258.880.467.2571
Backlund, MikaelC35681402400106010.014.350.974.653.6641
Eberle, JordanRW369211-2510006713.413.936.473.342.5280
Boedker, MikkelLW15145+200000166.311.3100.083.137.9120
Turris, KyleC20213-7200101118.29.653.980.032.4110
Abdelkader, JustinLW29101-9140000244.211.855.667.858.0610
Pirri, BrandonLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Leddy, NickLD4032124+10102010823.721.70.079.039.3260
Spurgeon, JaredRD2981220+142010106412.520.30.084.354.84715
Letang, KrisRD208917-51220006711.920.90.087.555.3341
Matheson, MichaelLD335914-4262000637.919.90.076.246.54211
Ristolainen, RasmusRD212911-3140000464.322.10.085.647.7541
Larsson, AdamRD30189+2280000472.119.80.081.959.15613
Scandella, MarcoLD16257+160010258.019.10.075.735.1130
de Haan, CalvinLD31246-1200010424.820.00.078.652.83711
Myers, TylerRD20055-180000400.019.30.086.844.7291

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Ullmark, Linus*167733.266532042367409.897011457.958.0
Lundqvist, Henrik3773.120100043943.90700000.063.6
Bernier, Jonathan137364.485520155338393.860000442.920.8
Hart, Carter*74193.153400022200222.901000253.858.1
Subban, Malcolm*94214.285100030201231.87000000.029.2
 

PARRY SOUND ORRSMEN (24-9-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
McDavid, ConnorC40234164+3316113210921.118.636.781.862.5731
Dadonov, EvgeniiRW40182947+34610419918.217.333.382.852.8612
Pastrnak, DavidRW30232043+2842504014316.121.037.185.346.9482
Matthews, AustonC40241943+246205014316.817.051.880.443.0430
Ferland, MichealLW40102131+147140101128.916.8100.073.455.81161
Radulov, AlexanderRW30151530+133410008916.915.825.081.250.0461
Kuznetsov, EvgenyC4081725+1181030918.815.833.681.046.3471
Brown, DustinRW4014923+622002010513.317.722.779.858.91181
Hornqvist, PatricRW209615+10600005516.414.341.771.853.7350
Rakell, RickardLW305914+2201000875.718.033.382.453.8621
Wood, MilesLW29448-11310003013.38.233.377.865.0230
Johansson, MarcusLW20112+100000205.06.20.075.033.380
Bellemare, P.E.C30011-400000230.08.653.065.356.0210
Fischer, ChristianRW9101-100000616.74.150.082.457.150
Comeau, BlakeRW30101-3120000147.18.428.661.869.6330
Dubinsky, BrandonC10000-22000010.04.656.980.050.040
Erne, AdamLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Faulk, JustinRD4061622+123610001314.627.1100.080.350.0653
Greene, AndyLD3912122+27120010412.418.30.079.256.23540
Ekman-Larsson, OliverLD3921517+15240000902.221.40.081.653.6623
Shattenkirk, KevinRD3021517+2760000862.320.30.084.536.0329
Schmidt, NateRD202911+1120010553.626.80.075.844.92110
Nemeth, PatrikRD30088+7180000250.018.30.075.952.55033
Forbort, DerekLD30156+2220000224.513.50.072.050.0278
Moore, JohnLD12145000000166.315.50.076.453.6170
Sekera, AndrejLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Honka, JuliusLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Rinne, Pekka1911502.9212521056514570.902000650.062.8
Greiss, Thomas2112843.1812452168641709.904000070.072.1
McElhinney, Curtis000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

PITTSBURGH HORNETS (18-17-5)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Meier, TimoLW40171734+935201011315.020.040.072.654.1762
Smith, ReillyRW30101626+111421008811.420.645.079.564.3480
Galchenyuk, AlexLW30111526+61050306716.417.237.178.438.8411
Dzingel, RyanLW3015621+7830304930.615.742.982.948.1300
Malkin, EvgeniC2041721+2290000626.519.643.181.658.5381
Strome, RyanC4081220-124410015614.314.143.674.550.0411
Bonino, NickC4081119+52011106612.118.647.467.148.5581
Connolly, BrettRW4091019-102010206314.313.040.071.032.7233
Duclair, AnthonyRW305813-71410004411.414.343.571.238.2241
Beauvillier, AnthonyLW4010313-2600015418.511.566.769.453.3510
Cizikas, CaseyC303710+480030387.911.541.669.160.0418
Heinen, DantonLW30549-2800003912.811.00.081.347.7271
Terry, Troy*RW10044-400000130.015.566.779.546.760
Neal, JamesRW10033-240000130.012.70.063.640.9130
Dube, Dillon*LW19022-480000120.07.432.664.942.950
Sprong, DanielRW20011-760000180.08.433.361.142.9150
Sanford, ZachLW10101-3200001010.08.70.061.50.040
Frederic, Trent*C100000160000150.08.945.342.966.760

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Hedman, VictorLD2041418-1320010449.122.50.083.351.3320
Schultz, JustinRD2031518+1061010329.422.10.087.022.1151
Hanifin, NoahLD4021517+1260010385.319.0100.083.745.5490
Provorov, IvanLD4061016-6320011619.823.70.083.652.47527
Hamonic, TravisRD30178+8300000452.221.70.080.856.46040
Andersson, Rasmus*RD40156-15280010442.318.20.077.543.0341
Skjei, BradyLD30336+3300000348.819.70.079.546.74313
Mete, VictorLD20011-1740000160.016.10.071.947.9149

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Murray, Matt2012023.0010811060665725.917011250.089.6
Mrazek, Petr2012193.597941073646719.898000065.869.6
 

PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS (17-21-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Krejci, DavidC39132336+6831308415.519.242.782.752.2440
Panarin, ArtemiLW37151429+61020207420.316.20.082.638.7272
Kessel, PhilRW40131629+214303011211.619.037.081.230.4252
Marchand, BradLW3742327-10502110626.516.975.081.368.6573
Dubois, Pierre-LucC40121224-11820206020.013.333.775.647.9691
Bertuzzi, TylerLW2612820-11721204924.515.245.580.556.9571
Svechnikov, Andrei*LW404610-20340000626.513.20.067.548.2681
Spezza, JasonC342810-200000385.310.957.179.940.9120
Bratt, JesperRW24358-2400003010.010.812.578.940.0151
Virtanen, JakeRW26336-4220010368.313.518.868.856.9450
Caggiula, DrakeLW18336-21100101323.19.90.067.960.0240
Janmark, MattiasLW39246-2020010277.412.755.673.950.0341
Wagner, ChrisRW16336+41400002412.511.935.365.770.8340
Glendening, LukeC36235-18100000375.416.462.563.753.9718
Aston-Reese, Zach*LW8202040000922.212.00.064.362.5160
Martinook, JordanLW20202-1100010296.912.033.068.662.1350

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Niskanen, MattRD373811-16341000724.223.90.075.650.35718
Kempny, MichalLD233811-7161000407.519.40.079.744.22910
Dillon, BrendenLD402911+22700002010.015.40.077.441.1410
Murray, RyanLD232810+320000365.621.20.084.050.92614
Seabrook, BrentRD37189-7410001060.924.50.081.151.17041
McNabb, BraydenLD37246-14320000424.820.90.078.247.35615
Hagg, RobertLD20033-11200000200.019.80.079.748.13113
Gudbranson, ErikRD20011-6400000170.014.40.064.244.8280
Holden, NickRD300000000020.017.00.056.333.330

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Hutton, Carter105972.914601029279308.90600000.063.4
Halak, Jaroslav2012063.5381021271666737.904000665.676.8
Blackwood, MacKenzie*105993.415500034317351.90300000.067.7
 

RESERVE RESERVE (0-0-0)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Luff, Matt*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Perry, CoreyRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Moore, Trevor*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kamenev, Vladislav*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Steel, Sam*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
McLeod, Michael*C000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Yamamoto, Kailer*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Grundstrom, Carl*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Comtois, Max*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Hirose, Taro*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Blais, Samuel*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Fabbri, RobbyLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Jones, Max*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Schmaltz, NickC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Walker, Sean*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kylington, Oliver*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Niku, Sami*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Siegenthaler, Jonas*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Pilut, Lawrence*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Jones, Caleb*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Mahura, Josh*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Valimaki, Juuso*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Miller, Ryan000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Montembeault, Sam*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Stolarz, Anthony*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

SALEM SABERCATS (20-14-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Kane, PatrickRW39182240+68415015711.518.633.383.552.1431
Backstrom, NicklasC39112536+920305010210.816.847.784.447.7392
Couture, LoganC39171835+526601211514.818.746.681.758.6710
Gourde, YanniRW40171330+1175303010116.817.142.575.156.0810
Horvat, BoC40111829+102930108512.916.756.473.246.6631
Kopitar, AnzeC3910172701611006415.616.862.581.261.2700
Nyquist, GustavLW3991524+1630111018.915.00.079.745.8511
Tanev, BrandonRW38771402501006211.311.70.069.957.5805
Marleau, PatrickLW305813081000539.413.270.676.341.0300
Byron, PaulLW14639+3200102524.012.733.370.960.0210
Palat, OndrejLW19178+3100000263.812.40.079.870.8270
Komarov, LeoRW40314-15120100427.111.628.676.256.8791
Burakovsky, AndreLW26123-1060000254.08.50.071.955.6210
Howden, Brett*C12022-1020000130.08.436.571.485.750
Carter, JeffC21011-420000170.011.351.379.739.5281
Bjork, AndersRW3101+200000520.08.70.0100.050.010
Acciari, NoelC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Keith, DuncanLD4012526+9280000781.321.20.086.354.15021
Montour, BrandonRD4031215+5261020953.223.2100.081.544.9570
Pietrangelo, AlexRD308513+12281010899.024.60.086.152.23714
Girard, SamuelLD33189-1141000362.817.50.080.138.2331
Krug, ToreyLD22189+2261000432.317.50.087.742.5140
Manson, JoshRD322570390000424.820.20.075.359.8600
Dermott, TravisLD15134-140000214.816.00.081.631.0121
Demers, JasonRD13112-760000911.120.40.078.245.3231
Stralman, AntonRD15011+310000090.017.40.078.654.2256

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Andersen, Frederik2012202.3613340148498546.912011066.769.0
Fleury, Marc-Andre2012063.7871122076619695.89100020.060.3
 

SAN JOSE HOSERS (15-19-6)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Tavares, JohnC40292958+710524018016.119.653.179.058.9672
Landeskog, GabrielLW40233053+749722018512.421.661.980.359.81210
Stamkos, StevenC40222951+1020400012817.217.048.381.952.6720
Marner, MitchRW4082129-81410101206.715.325.084.043.5280
Sheary, ConorLW4081523-381010908.914.0100.075.346.4380
Eichel, JackC40101222-2810301148.813.441.079.253.2521
Thornton, JoeC4011819-9600205918.610.248.080.741.3191
Labanc, KevinRW4071219-53002105413.013.857.783.846.8451
Danault, PhillipC407815-171801005712.314.959.376.857.8610
Simon, DominikLW4041014-1180000676.011.00.080.649.1370
Kapanen, KasperiRW408311-19801017311.013.428.673.449.3571
Perreault, MathieuLW40336-16260000466.511.0100.074.745.9431
Foegele, Warren*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Tierney, ChrisC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Bjorkstrand, OliverRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Silfverberg, JakobRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Barbashev, IvanC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Fowler, CamLD4082028+7361100899.025.266.780.740.7331
Klingberg, JohnRD4042327+131000001143.523.00.087.239.7322
Gostisbehere, ShayneLD4051621-51610001134.419.60.076.325.0262
McAvoy, CharlieRD4031114-10460010565.420.00.081.753.75915
Stecher, TroyRD4011213-21140000591.718.10.084.649.0524
Sergachev, MikhailRD40055-20360000510.016.60.081.934.12915
Simek, Radim*LD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Cole, IanLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Jones, Martin2012074.4271125089666755.8820000100.056.7
Howard, Jimmy2012154.208843085714799.89400000.071.5
Delia, Collin*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Nilsson, Anders000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
Holtby, Braden000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

SOUTH SIDE RENEGADES (11-22-7)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Teravainen, TeuvoRW40193049+88203111217.019.837.586.446.1370
Larkin, DylanC35132538+936600012110.720.256.875.750.0620
Tkachuk, Brady*LW36151934+970411014410.418.239.583.659.6890
Sissons, ColtonC369918-112702005516.420.046.567.456.8771
Hischier, NicoC3071017-62010005512.715.943.179.450.6320
Chytil, Filip*LW305712-1403010746.815.30.075.833.3400
Cirelli, Anthony*C40549-113310103613.912.148.581.850.6491
Roussel, AntoineLW30549-43400102025.010.60.073.558.5541
Shore, DevinLW29189-400000137.710.037.978.252.8291
Anisimov, ArtemC35347-1240000339.112.453.369.839.2212
Girgensons, ZemgusLW30167+620110234.313.427.372.460.5431
Copp, AndrewC30336-4211001915.811.350.877.360.5320
Karlsson, MelkerRW30606-122000102030.012.0100.067.453.2310
Hathaway, GarnetRW30336-132701002611.513.025.765.358.8501
Nordstrom, JoakimLW19022-1120000120.011.020.765.141.7170
Nichushkin, ValeriLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Sutter, BrandonC000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Joseph, Mathieu*RW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Watson, AustinRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Jones, SethRD357152201621007010.024.20.079.847.2510
Ceci, CodyRD364913-1120010616.621.10.077.650.35621
DeMelo, DylanRD352911-240000504.018.40.079.348.14215
Miller, ColinRD29099-2260000410.017.90.081.048.2390
Martinez, AlecRD25336-12210012412.522.20.073.549.02521
Tanev, ChrisRD201450120100214.820.00.079.957.12620
Cernak, Erik*RD20112-6420000323.120.00.075.952.4373
Engelland, DerykRD30202-1080010434.719.40.075.350.44331
Lajoie, Maxime*LD10101-940001119.119.70.074.730.050
Jaros, Christian*RD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kinkaid, Keith148533.733730153420473.888011066.751.9
Hellebuyck, Connor2615843.4871540092753845.8910112100.060.3
Binnington, Jordan*000.0000000000.00000000.00.0
 

VANCOUVER NIGHT TRAIN (18-20-2)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Barzal, MathewC40112738-118102010610.416.721.187.461.3371
Lindholm, EliasRW3992837+121630108111.119.957.479.559.1781
Lee, AndersLW4019928+1828313013214.418.10.074.955.7921
Stone, MarkRW35101626+12920108611.619.650.081.265.6730
Palmieri, KyleRW4014519-416601110912.816.535.073.451.9611
Mantha, AnthonyRW2571017-263010729.716.50.076.645.5410
Foligno, NickLW307916-1331100848.317.651.976.164.9910
Henrique, AdamC4041115-1180000537.515.651.779.846.8491
Kotkaniemi, Jesperi*C30448-11800003112.910.745.379.845.6291
Bjugstad, NickC20538-11001204112.212.647.965.061.2401
Leivo, JoshLW30123-970000422.411.50.066.048.2310
Gaudette, Adam*C20202-4400001118.28.433.373.158.1150
Mangiapane, Andrew*LW22011-5160000220.08.60.075.043.2151
Brown, ConnorRW40011-1440000180.09.157.177.545.9250
Dvorak, ChristianC10011-30000020.010.851.591.733.370
Kyrou, Jordan*RW3000-24000020.07.30.075.025.010
Kunin, Luke*RW16000-720000120.09.833.370.948.6200

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Chabot, ThomasLD4031821-41200001003.024.30.088.746.5401
Theodore, SheaLD3731619-71000101013.020.30.081.044.2381
Orlov, DmitryLD4011314-5240000561.820.80.087.556.3421
Weber, SheaRD166713+381010639.524.40.085.851.6397
Pelech, AdamLD362810041020267.716.10.084.547.84518
Hronek, Filip*RD17459-91000103112.920.90.073.846.3201
Grzelcyk, MattLD24437+92300103411.818.90.075.750.7210
Zadorov, NikitaLD30426-53200103312.116.90.081.652.3510
Weegar, MacKenzieRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Bobrovsky, Sergei2011963.3191103066624690.9040000100.074.0
Rittich, David1810892.988821154440494.8910000100.046.9
Petersen, Calvin*21201.501101035861.95100000.0102.9
 

W VIRGINIA RIVER RATS (15-21-4)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Draisaitl, LeonLW40193251+238302010218.620.648.981.254.1564
Guentzel, JakeLW40162440+52803010215.718.50.081.750.5501
Laine, PatrikRW40221739+228600014615.120.037.972.343.8540
Aho, SebastianC40102232-81420008411.915.546.084.442.0470
Nelson, BrockC40141428-3230018915.713.340.577.148.3421
Oshie, T.J.RW4091928-82411205915.318.931.875.754.0812
Zacha, PavelC405914-51300003813.212.042.067.850.7480
Faksa, RadekC404711-9180001478.514.249.571.655.1510
Ehlers, NikolajLW20718+2410203023.39.40.079.452.4131
Goldobin, NikolayLW20268-2400001414.39.70.078.742.160
Haula, ErikC20358+31400001816.710.643.972.656.5131
Sundqvist, OskarC40268-1480000494.111.842.968.865.7461
Thomas, Robert*RW202570000001020.09.840.076.262.5151
Ritchie, NickLW20246-112200102010.011.80.074.740.9360
Panik, RichardLW20145-480000166.310.40.069.055.0300
Ritchie, BrettRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Slavin, JaccobLD4041620-280000695.822.20.082.246.35319
Sanheim, TravisRD4041317-16161100419.821.80.081.743.92234
Hamilton, DougieRD407916-102800401096.418.90.077.544.9271
Savard, DavidRD404711+181110468.723.40.081.952.25532
Chychrun, JakobLD201910-460000442.319.30.082.447.4367
Gudas, RadkoRD40066-2600000690.017.60.076.245.57320
Reilly, MikeLD20224-100000229.116.20.072.035.6170
Oesterle, JordanRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Dumba, MathewRD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Markstrom, Jacob3420413.88121828113211031235.8930002100.074.0
Saros, Juuse63633.142310019167186.8980000100.052.7
 

WINNIPEG FALCONS (14-23-3)

Forwards

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Seguin, TylerC40152439-108300014710.219.157.081.649.0582
Hoffman, MikeRW40221739-1212903014515.220.625.076.347.7500
Benn, JamieLW40132235-1448401011910.920.645.079.563.01341
Hinostroza, VinnieRW40111324-61630017614.514.637.579.054.9552
Donskoi, JoonasRW4081018-2610104517.811.5100.074.652.2360
Pettersson, Elias*C3051318-211220104910.216.736.885.644.8310
Armia, JoelRW307411+1400003420.69.740.074.257.4360
Lowry, AdamC30549+42200202718.511.956.473.559.2531
Frolik, MichaelRW30279-4120000355.711.836.475.044.7200
Foligno, MarcusLW40358-13600000565.413.771.464.856.7762
Richardson, BradC20628+5401004912.215.066.462.065.6191
Vatrano, FrankLW20347-2181020427.114.60.073.348.6350
Eller, LarsC20347-280000358.612.649.463.550.0250
Stephenson, ChandlerLW20066-20000030.010.030.061.350.0140
Clutterbuck, CalRW20145-400010195.38.770.083.663.2250
Staal, JordanC20134-740000195.311.365.579.866.7240
Wagner, Austin*LW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Kassian, ZackRW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000
Baertschi, SvenLW000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Defencemen

NamePosGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTSOGSh%Min/GFO%Pas%CB%HBS
Suter, RyanLD4042327-6192110715.622.60.084.257.1611
Butcher, WillLD365131801600104012.515.80.077.936.1151
Chiarot, BenLD4051217-16461010816.223.30.075.946.85723
Green, MikeRD1821012-6160000375.424.30.076.434.0192
Benn, JordieLD394610-8360000498.222.10.076.347.76913
Hutton, BenLD27235-41200001910.514.5100.076.943.2210
Gunnarsson, CarlLD10314-1140000933.322.20.075.543.985
Girardi, DanRD30033-960000280.018.70.071.646.24514
Hamhuis, DanLD000000000000.00.00.00.00.000

Goalies

NameGPMinsGAAWLTENSOGASvSFSv%GAPtsPIMPas%Rate
Kuemper, Darcy3018093.8191831311510261141.8990111245.280.4
Allen, Jake106033.885500039236275.858000672.09.8